EMS.C1.T3_HWA_notfound_6.19.17

Looking for Hemlock Woolly Aldegid

Project Information
City or Town: 
Epping
School or Organization: 
Epping Middle School
Species: 
Scientific name:
Tsuga canadensis
Common name:
Eastern hemlock